Cheesecake Factory Menu USA Prices 2026

If you are looking Cheesecake Factory menu united states, then you have landed at the right place. Here, you can easily explore Cheesecake Factory menu united states with prices along with images. All the prices and images taken from the official sources.

Cheesecake Factory Menu USA

Cheesecake Factory New Menu Items Prices

ItemPrice
Grilled Asparagus$10.95
Honey Roasted Carrots$11.95
Charred Sugar Snap Peas$10.95
Asian Cucumber Salad$10.95
Chicken & Jalapeno Fritters$11.95
Ahi Tuna & Shrimp Ceviche $18.95
Chicken Shawarma$17.95
Mortadella Panino$18.95
Double Smash Cheeseburger$16.95
Thai Stir Fried Noodles$16.95
Thai Stir Fried Noodles with Shrimp$22.95
Seared Tuna Tataki Salad $24.95
Grilled Branzino$27.95
SkinnyLicious® Branzino$26.95
Steak Frites $29.95
Spicy Ginger Beef Tenderloin $26.95
Grilled Steak & Eggs $29.95
Kids’ Strawberry Shortcake$5.95
Yuzu Crush$6.00

Cheesecake Factory Small Plates & Snacks Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Grilled Asparagus$10.95
Honey Roasted Carrots$11.95
Charred Sugar Snap Peas$10.95
Asian Cucumber Salad$10.95
Chicken & Jalapeno Fritters$11.95
Little House Salad$8.50
Street Corn$10.95
Chicken Taquitos$10.95
Korean Fried Cauliflower$12.50
Avocado Tacos$11.50
Stuffed Mushrooms$12.95
Fried Zucchini$12.50
Crispy Brussels Sprouts$12.95
Beet and Avocado Salad$12.95
Cheeseburger Spring Rolls$13.50
Crispy Crab Bites$12.95
Crispy Fried Cheese$14.50
Crab Wontons$13.95

Cheesecake Factory Appetizers Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Ahi Tuna & Shrimp Ceviche$18.95
Roadside Sliders$15.50
Chicken Pot Stickers$16.50
Tex Mex Eggrolls$14.95
Quesadilla$14.95
Thai Chili Shrimp$15.50
Avocado Eggrolls$16.50
Warm Crab Dip$15.95
Fried Calamari$18.50
Eggroll Sampler$17.50
Spicy Tuna$19.50
Ahi Poke Nachos$19.50
Housemade Meatballs$15.95
Pretzel Bites With Cheddar Cheese Fondue$15.50
Fried Macaroni and Cheese$16.95
Sweet Corn Tamale Cakes$15.95
Hot Spinach and Cheese Dip$17.50
Buffalo Blasts®$18.50
Factory Nachos$17.50
Buffalo Wings$18.50
Buffalo Chicken Strips$14.50
Thai Lettuce Wraps with Chicken$19.95
Small Thai Lettuce Wraps with Chicken$13.95
Thai Lettuce Wraps with Avocado$19.95
Small Thai Lettuce Wraps with Avocado$13.95
Soup of the Day$9.95

Cheesecake Factory Flatbread Pizzas Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Cheese Flatbread Pizza$12.50
Margherita Flatbread Pizza$13.50
Fresh Basil, Tomato and Cheese Flatbread Pizza$13.50
Pepperoni Flatbread Pizza$13.95
Bee Sting Flatbread Pizza$15.95

Cheesecake Factory Glamburgers® Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Double Smash Cheeseburger $16.95
Old Fashioned Burger $16.95
Bistro Burger $18.95
Classic Burger $19.50
French Dip Cheeseburger $19.50
Smokehouse B.B.Q. Burger $19.50
Americana Cheeseburger $19.50
Macaroni and Cheese Burger $19.50
Bacon-Bacon Cheeseburger $20.50
Impossible® Burger$20.50
Factory Turkey Burger$19.50
Veggie Burger Melt$18.95

Cheesecake Factory Sandwiches Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Chicken Shawarma$17.95
Mortadella Panino$18.95
Renee’s Fresh Turkey Sandwich$17.95
Renee’s Chicken-Almond Salad Sandwich$17.95
Chicken Salad Sandwich$17.95
Cuban Sandwich$19.95
The Club$19.95
Grilled Chicken and Avocado Club$19.95
Spicy Crispy Chicken Sandwich$19.50
Chicken Parmesan Sandwich$20.50

Cheesecake Factory Salads Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Tossed Green Salad$11.95
Caesar Salad$14.95
Mexicali Salad$17.95
Fried Chicken Club Salad$17.95
Factory Chopped Salad$17.95
Vegan Cobb Salad$19.95
Chinese Chicken Salad$19.95
Thai Chicken Salad$19.95
Sheila’s Chicken and Avocado Salad$19.95
Barbeque Ranch Chicken Salad$19.95
Santa Fe Salad$20.95
Cobb Salad$20.95
Seared Tuna Tataki Salad$24.95

Cheesecake Factory Lunch Favorites Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Renee’s Fresh Turkey Sandwich$17.95
Renee’s Chicken-Almond Salad Sandwich$17.95
Soup and Salad$12.95
Santa Fe Salad$17.50
Chinese Chicken Salad$17.50
Cobb Salad$17.50
Barbeque Ranch Chicken Salad$17.50
Vegan Cobb Salad$17.50
Sheila’s Chicken and Avocado Salad$17.50
Chicken Piccata$18.50
Crusted Chicken Romano$18.50
Orange Chicken$18.50
Cheese Flatbread Pizza$17.95
Fresh Basil, Tomato and Cheese Flatbread Pizza$17.95
Margherita Flatbread Pizza$17.95
Pepperoni Flatbread Pizza$17.95
Bee Sting Flatbread Pizza$17.95
Evelyn’s Favorite Pasta$18.50
Farfalle with Chicken and Roasted Garlic$22.50
Fettuccini Alfredo$18.50
Fettuccini Alfredo with Chicken$22.95
Fettuccini Alfredo with Shrimp$24.95
Four Cheese Pasta$18.50
Louisiana Chicken Pasta$18.50
Pasta Carbonara$18.50
Pasta Da Vinci$18.50
Spicy Rigatoni Vodka$18.50
Spaghetti and Meatballs$18.50
Italian Sausage & Fresh Mushroom Rigatoni$18.50
Spicy Chicken Chipotle Pasta$18.50
Famous Factory Meatloaf$18.95
Shepherd’s Pie$18.95
Fish & Chips$18.95
Herb Crusted Filet of Salmon$19.95
Miso Salmon$19.95
Fresh Grilled Salmon$19.95
Cajun Salmon$19.95

Cheesecake Factory Specialties Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Green Chile Chicken Enchiladas$19.95
Korean Fried Chicken$19.95
Chicken Parmesan “Pizza Style”$24.95
Chicken Littles$21.95
Crispy Pineapple Chicken and Shrimp$21.95
Shepherd’s Pie$23.95
Famous Factory Meatloaf$25.95
Baja Chicken Tacos$19.95
Fish Tacos$21.95
Grilled Steak Tacos $22.95
Chicken Madeira$26.95
Chicken Bellagio$24.95
Crusted Chicken Romano$25.95
Orange Chicken$24.50
Truffle-Honey Chicken$24.95
Parmesan-Herb Crusted Chicken$25.95
Crispy Chicken Costoletta$25.95
Chicken Piccata$25.95
Bang-Bang Chicken and Shrimp$26.95

Cheesecake Factory Pastas Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Thai Stir Fried Noodles$16.95
Thai Stir Fried Noodles with Shrimp$22.95
Tomato Basil Pasta$19.95
Fettuccini Alfredo$23.50
Fettuccini Alfredo with Chicken$29.50
Fettuccini Alfredo with Shrimp$31.45
Pasta Carbonara$23.50
Four Cheese Pasta$22.95
Spicy Rigatoni Vodka$24.50
Spaghetti and Meatballs$25.50
Evelyn’s Favorite Pasta$22.95
Pasta Da Vinci$24.50
Louisiana Chicken Pasta$25.50
Farfalle with Chicken and Roasted Garlic$24.50
Spicy Chicken Chipotle Pasta$24.95
Italian Sausage & Fresh Mushroom Rigatoni$25.50
Cajun Jambalaya Pasta$26.50

Cheesecake Factory Fish & Seafood Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Fish & Chips$24.95
Shrimp and Chicken Gumbo$25.95
Shrimp Scampi$28.50
Jamaican Black Pepper Shrimp$25.50
Jamaican Black Pepper Chicken$23.50
Jamaican Black Pepper Chicken and Shrimp$25.50
Fresh Grilled Salmon$27.50
Cajun Salmon$28.95
Herb Crusted Filet of Salmon$28.95
Miso Salmon$28.95
Grilled Branzino$27.95

Cheesecake Factory Steaks Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Carne Asada Steak $24.95
Steak Frites $29.95
Steak Diane $29.50
Spicy Ginger Beef Tenderloin $26.95
Grilled Rib-Eye Steak $40.95
Filet Mignon $45.95

Cheesecake Factory Side Dishes Menu Prices

ItemPrice
French Fries$6.95
Sweet Potato Fries$7.95
Green Beans$7.50
Fresh Corn$7.50
Mashed Potatoes$7.50
Sauteed Spinach$7.50
Macaroni & Cheese$9.95
Broccoli$7.50
Grilled Asparagus$8.50
Steamed White Rice$2.50
Steamed Brown Rice$2.95

Cheesecake Factory SkinnyLicious® Small Plates & Appetizers Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Grilled Asparagus$10.95
Honey Roasted Carrots$11.95
Charred Sugar Snap Peas$10.95
Asian Cucumber Salad$10.95
Chicken Taquitos$10.95
Stuffed Mushrooms$12.95
Crispy Brussels Sprouts$12.95
Crispy Crab Bites$12.95
Crab Wontons$13.95
Chicken Pot Stickers$16.50
Spicy Tuna $19.50

Cheesecake Factory SkinnyLicious® Salads Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Little House Salad$8.50
Tossed Green Salad$11.95
Beet and Avocado Salad$12.95
SkinnyLicious® Factory Chopped Salad$17.95
SkinnyLicious® Asian Chicken Salad$17.50
Mexican Tortilla Salad$17.50
Seared Tuna Tataki Salad $24.95

Cheesecake Factory SkinnyLicious® Burgers & Sandwiches Menu Prices

ItemPrice
SkinnyLicious® Hamburger $17.95
Impossible® Burger$18.95
SkinnyLicious® Crispy Chicken Sandwich with Ranch$17.95
SkinnyLicious® Crispy Chicken Sandwich with Sriracha Mayo$17.95
SkinnyLicious® Grilled Turkey Burger$17.95
SkinnyLicious® Turkey & Avocado Sandwich$18.50

Cheesecake Factory SkinnyLicious® Tacos Menu Prices

ItemPrice
SkinnyLicious® Avocado Tacos$10.50
Asian Chicken Lettuce Wrap Tacos$12.50
SkinnyLicious® Chicken Soft Tacos$16.50
SkinnyLicious® Shrimp Soft Tacos$19.50

Cheesecake Factory SkinnyLicious® Specialties Menu Prices

ItemPrice
SkinnyLicious® Chicken Pasta$20.50
Sesame Ginger Chicken$22.95
Tuscan Chicken$22.95
Lemon-Garlic Shrimp$23.50
SkinnyLicious® Grilled Salmon $26.95
Grilled Steak Medallions $26.50
SkinnyLicious® Branzino$26.95

Cheesecake Factory Kids’ Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Kids’ Roadside Sliders$9.95
Kids’ Mini Corn Dogs$8.50
Kids’ Pasta with Butter and Parmesan$8.50
Kids’ Pasta with Marinara Sauce$9.50
Kids’ Pasta with Alfredo Sauce$9.95
Kids’ Spaghetti with Meatball$11.50
Kids’ Macaroni and Cheese$9.95
Kids’ Fried Chicken Strips$9.95
Kids’ Cheese Flatbread$9.95
Kids’ Pepperoni Flatbread$10.95
Kids’ Quesadilla$9.50
Kids’ Chicken Quesadilla$10.95
Kids’ Grilled Cheese Sandwich$9.50
Kids’ Grilled Chicken$10.95
Kids’ Grilled Salmon$13.95
Kids’ Scoop of Ice Cream$4.25
Kids’ Mini Hot Fudge Sundae$5.95
Kids’ Strawberries$4.95
Kids’ Strawberry Shortcake$5.95
Kids’ Apple Juice$1.95
Kids’ Lemonade$2.50
Kids’ Milk$1.95
Kids’ Soft Drink$1.95

Cheesecake Factory Eggs & Omelettes Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Farm Fresh Eggs $13.50
Farm Fresh Eggs  with Old Smokehouse® Bacon$17.95
Farm Fresh Eggs  with Grilled Ham$17.95
Brioche Breakfast Sandwich$16.50
Factory Create an Omelette$17.95
California Omelette$18.50
Spinach, Mushroom, Bacon and Cheese Omelette$18.50
Grilled Steak & Eggs $29.95
Side of Bacon$6.95
Side of Breakfast Ham$5.95
Side of Breakfast Potatoes$4.95
English Muffin$2.95
Bagel with Cream Cheese$4.95
Side of Toast$2.95

Cheesecake Factory Saturday & Sunday Brunch Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Giant Belgian Waffle$11.50
Giant Belgian Waffle with Strawberries, Pecans and Chantilly Cream$14.95
Fried Chicken & Waffles$18.50
Buttermilk Pancakes$11.50
Cinnamon Roll Pancakes$15.95
Lemon-Ricotta Pancakes$15.95
Brunch Combo $16.50
Bruléed French Toast$16.50
Brunch Flatbread $16.50
Eggs Benedict  with Canadian Bacon and Hollandaise$18.50
Bacon and Avocado Benedict $19.50
Fried Chicken & Waffles Benedict $19.50
Breakfast Kimchi Fried Rice & Eggs $18.50
Green Chilaquiles and Eggs $18.50
Monte Cristo Sandwich$18.50
Jambalaya Hash & Eggs$18.95
Breakfast Burrito$19.50
Kids’ Brunch$11.95

Cheesecake Factory & Specialty Desserts Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Original$9.95
Fresh Strawberry$11.95
Oreo® Dream Extreme Cheesecake$11.50
Ultimate Red Velvet Cake Cheesecake™$11.50
Reese’s® Peanut Butter Chocolate Cake Cheesecake$11.50
Godiva® Chocolate Cheesecake$11.50
Coconut Cream Pie Cheesecake$11.50
Adam’s Peanut Butter Cup Fudge Ripple$10.95
Triple Berry Bliss$11.50
Cookie Dough Lover’s Cheesecake with Pecans$11.50
Pineapple Upside-Down Cheesecake$11.50
Celebration Cheesecake$11.50
Cinnabon® Cinnamon Swirl Cheesecake$11.50
Salted Caramel Cheesecake$11.50
Toasted Marshmallow S’Mores Galore™$11.50
Dulce De Leche Caramel Cheesecake$10.95
White Chocolate Raspberry Truffle®$10.95
Mango Key Lime Cheesecake$10.95
Fresh Banana Cream Cheesecake$10.95
Very Cherry Ghirardelli® Chocolate Cheesecake$11.50
Lemon Raspberry Cream Cheesecake$10.95
Chocolate Tuxedo Cream® Cheesecake$10.95
Chocolate Caramelicious Cheesecake Made with Snickers®$10.95
Chocolate Mousse Cheesecake$10.95
Lemon Meringue Cheesecake$11.50
Hershey’s® Chocolate Bar Cheesecake$11.50
Low-Licious Cheesecake$9.95
Low-Licious Cheesecake with Strawberries$11.50
Vanilla Bean Cheesecake$10.95
Tiramisu Cheesecake$10.95
Key Lime Cheesecake$10.95
Caramel Pecan Turtle Cheesecake$10.95
Tiramisu$12.50
Linda’s Fudge Cake$11.50
Carrot Cake$11.50
Chocolate Tower Truffle Cake™$12.50
Warm Apple Crisp$12.50
Fresh Strawberry Shortcake$12.95
Bowl of Fresh Strawberries$9.50

Cheesecake Factory Ice Cream Delights Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Hot Fudge Sundae$12.95
Godiva® Chocolate Brownie Sundae$13.95
Bowl of Vanilla Ice Cream$7.95

Cheesecake Factory 10-Inch Whole Cheesecakes and Specialty Cakes Menu Prices

ItemPrice
10-Inch Triple Berry Bliss$69.95
10-Inch Original$65.95
10-Inch Original Pre-Sliced Cheesecake$65.95
10-Inch Fresh Strawberry$72.95
10-Inch Fresh Strawberry Pre-Sliced Cheesecake$72.95
10-Inch Celebration Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Cookie Dough Lover’s Cheesecake with Pecans$69.95
10-Inch Pineapple Upside-Down Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Very Cherry Ghirardelli® Chocolate Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Cinnabon® Cinnamon Swirl Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Ultimate Red Velvet Cake Cheesecake™$69.95
10-Inch Reese’s® Peanut Butter Chocolate Cake Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Oreo® Dream Extreme Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Toasted Marshmallow S’Mores Galore™$69.95
10-Inch Lemon Meringue Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Salted Caramel Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Hershey’s® Chocolate Bar Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Godiva® Chocolate Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Coconut Cream Pie Cheesecake$69.95
10-Inch Chocolate Mousse Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch White Chocolate Raspberry Truffle®$66.95
10-Inch Chocolate Caramelicious Cheesecake Made with Snickers®$69.95
10-Inch Dulce De Leche Caramel Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Tiramisu Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Key Lime Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Fresh Banana Cream Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Adam’s Peanut Butter Cup Fudge Ripple$66.95
10-Inch Vanilla Bean Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Lemon Raspberry Cream Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Mango Key Lime Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Low-Licious Cheesecake$65.95
10-Inch Low-Licious Cheesecake with Strawberries$69.95
10-Inch Caramel Pecan Turtle Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Chocolate Tuxedo Cream® Cheesecake$66.95
10-Inch Linda’s Fudge Cake$69.95
10-Inch Carrot Cake$69.95
10-Inch Chocolate Tower Truffle Cake™$69.95
Tray of Tiramisu Cake$70.95

Cheesecake Factory 6-Inch & 7-Inch Whole Cheesecakes Menu Prices

ItemPrice
6-Inch Original$28.95
6-Inch Fresh Strawberry$34.95
6-Inch Chocolate Mousse Cheesecake$30.95
6-Inch White Chocolate Raspberry Truffle®$30.95
7-Inch Original$37.95
7-Inch Fresh Strawberry$43.95
7-Inch Celebration Cheesecake$41.95
7-Inch Ultimate Red Velvet Cake Cheesecake™$41.95
7-Inch Oreo® Dream Extreme Cheesecake$41.95
7-Inch Salted Caramel Cheesecake$41.95
7-Inch Godiva® Chocolate Cheesecake$41.95
7-Inch Chocolate Mousse Cheesecake$39.95
7-Inch White Chocolate Raspberry Truffle®$39.95
7-Inch Dulce De Leche Caramel Cheesecake$39.95
7-Inch Fresh Banana Cream Cheesecake$39.95
7-Inch Adam’s Peanut Butter Cup Fudge Ripple$39.95
7-Inch Lemon Raspberry Cream Cheesecake$39.95

Cheesecake Factory To Go Beverages Menu Prices

ItemPrice
To Go Soft Drinks$3.75
To Go Arnold Palmer$4.50
Paradise Punch$6.00
Passion Mint Fizz$6.00
Pineapple Cherry Limeade$6.00
Tropical Ginger Cooler$6.00
Guava Sparkler$6.00
Cold Brew Coffee$5.50
To Go Certified Organic Tea$3.50
Fiji Natural Artesian Water$5.75
San Pellegrino Water$5.75
Fresh Orange Juice$7.50
Apple Juice$6.50

Cheesecake Factory Frozen Drinks Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Oreo® Milkshake$10.95
Strawberry Fruit Smoothie$8.95
Tropical Smoothie$8.95
Peach Smoothie$8.95
Frozen Iced Mango$8.95

Cheesecake Factory Hot Drinks & Espresso Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Cafe Latte$5.50
Cafe Mocha$6.50
Cappuccino$5.50
Double Espresso$4.95
Caramel Royale Macchiato$6.75
Factory Hot Chocolate$6.50

Cheesecake Factory Whole Baguettes Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Sourdough Loaf$4.00
Whole Wheat Loaf$4.00

Cheesecake Factory Dressings and Sauces Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Pint of Ranch Dressing$8.25
Pint of Caesar Dressing$10.50
Pint of Balsamic Vinaigrette$8.95
Pint of Blue Cheese Dressing$12.95
Pint of Tamarind Sauce$12.25
Pint of Thai Peanut Sauce$9.95
Pint of Santa Fe Spicy Peanut Cilantro Dressing$11.50
Pint of Spicy Peanut Vinaigrette$9.00

Cheesecake Factory Menu Introduction

Opening the All Cheesecake Factory Menu feels a bit like starting a small adventure. There’s so much to choose from—appetizers, pastas, burgers, salads, specialties, and of course, the famous cheesecakes. It’s a menu that makes you pause in a good way and think about what you’re really craving. It lets you take your time. You can stick to something comforting, pick something light, or go for something totally indulgent. No matter your mood, there’s always a dish that fits perfectly.

Why People Love?

People love The Cheesecake Factory because it feels welcoming. The menu is huge, but the food always feels familiar and comforting. There’s something for every craving—creamy pastas, fresh salads, juicy burgers, and cozy meals that make you feel at home. And of course, there’s the cheesecake. Choosing from all the Cheesecake Factory cheesecake flavors is part of the fun. Chocolate, fruit, caramel, Oreo—every slice feels like a little reward. Even if the whipped cream isn’t perfect or the crust cracks, it still tastes amazing. That honest, comforting feeling is why people keep coming back.

Deals & Coupons

You won’t always get big discounts at The Cheesecake Factory, but sometimes they give you small perks that feel really nice. Lunch specials, holiday gift card bonuses, or an app deal here and there can help you enjoy your favorites for a little less. And grabbing a slice on National Cheesecake Day always feels like a tiny win. These little moments make the experience feel even sweeter.

Price and Value for Money

When you look at The Cheesecake Factory menu with prices, you can see you’re getting a lot for your money. The portions are big, often enough to share or take home. Even if a dish looks a little messy or the sauce drips, it still tastes great. The value isn’t just in the price—it’s in how satisfied you feel. Whether it’s a fresh salad, a filling entrée, or a rich slice of cheesecake, everything feels worth it because the food is generous, comforting, and made with care.

Ambiance and Experience

Dining at The Cheesecake Factory feels warm the moment you walk in. Soft lights, nice décor, and the gentle buzz of people talking make the place feel calm and welcoming. It works for any moment—a celebration, a meal with friends, or even a quiet dinner on your own. The staff is friendly and patient, especially when the Cheesecake Factory dinner menu makes choosing tough. The smell of fresh bread, the soft clinking of plates, and the cozy glow of the room all come together to create a comforting, familiar feeling that makes you want to stay a little longer.

Conclusion

The All Cheesecake Factory Menu is more than food—it’s a comforting experience. With lots of choices, big portions, friendly service, and desserts that instantly make you smile, every visit feels satisfying. People love it because it feels honest and cozy. Whether you try something new or stick to a favorite, each meal gives you a small moment to relax and enjoy. At The Cheesecake Factory, every bite feels worth it.

Cheesecake Factory USA Location, Contact, Opening Hours And Instant Data

Contact:+18012669100

Opening Hours

Thursday11 AM–10 PM
Friday11 AM–11 PM
Saturday11 AM–11 PM
Sunday10 AM–10 PM
Monday11 AM–10 PM
Tuesday11 AM–10 PM
Wednesday11 AM–10 PM

Service options

  • Dine-in
  • Outdoor seating
  • Curbside pickup
  • No-contact delivery
  • Delivery
  • Takeout

Highlights

  • Great wine list
  • Great beer selection
  • Great cocktails
  • Great dessert

Popular for

  • Solo dining
  • Lunch
  • Dinner

Offerings

  • Wine
  • Alcohol
  • Beer
  • Cocktails
  • Coffee
  • Comfort food
  • Happy hour drinks
  • Happy hour food
  • Hard liquor
  • Healthy options
  • Late-night food
  • Organic dishes
  • Small plates
  • Vegan options
  • Vegetarian options

Dining options

  • Table service
  • Breakfast
  • Brunch
  • Lunch
  • Dinner
  • Catering
  • Dessert
  • Seating

Atmosphere

  • Upscale
  • Casual
  • Cozy
  • Trendy

Crowd

  • Tourists
  • College students
  • Family-friendly
  • Groups

Planning

  • Usually a wait
  • Brunch reservations recommended
  • Lunch reservations recommended
  • Dinner reservations recommended
  • Accepts reservations

Official Sources of Cheesecake Factory:Website + Facebook + Instagram

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *