Taco Palengue Menu USA Prices 2026

If you are looking Taco Palengue menu united states, then you have landed at the right place. Here, you can easily explore Taco Palengue menu united states with prices along with images. All the prices and images taken from the official sources.

Taco Palengue Menu USA

Taco PalengueNew Promo (Mon–Thur) Menu Prices

ItemPrice
2 Taco Sirloin$7.99
2 Quesadillas Pollo Al Pastor$4.99
Spicy Chicken Burrito$7.99

Taco Palengue Taquitos Party Packs Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Taquitos Party Pack$50.00 – $60.00

Taco PalengueTwo Taco Combos Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Pirata Jr (Piratita) Combo$14.89
Casero Combo$11.29
Matamoros Combo$13.39
Fajitas Tacos Combo$15.79
Fajitas Quesadilla Combo$12.69
Light Combo$12.84

Taco Palengue Bundles Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Family Platter with Panchos$65.27
Family Platter with Super Quesadilla$71.39
Flavors Bundle$47.93

Taco Palengue Family Platters (Parrilladas) Menu Prices

ItemPrice
For 2$29.59 – $33.69
For 3$41.89 – $49.99
For 4$53.99 – $65.29
Mixed for 2$29.69 – $32.99
Mixed for 3$36.99 – $48.19
Mixed for 4$49.99 – $63.99

Taco Palengue Tacos Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Street Tacos$11.59 – $14.19
Pirata Taco$6.29
Fajitas Taco$6.09
Chicken Breast Fajitas Taco$5.69
Sirloin Taco$5.79
Chicken Taco Lettuce Wrap$5.99
Casero Taco$5.09
Matamoros Taco$5.89
Al Pastor Taco$5.69
Pirata Jr$5.09
Bean & Cheese Taco$2.85
Chicken Fajita Pirata$5.91
Baja Fish Taco$4.79
Bean Taco$2.99
Chipotle Chicken Taco$5.39
Al Pastor Pirata$4.39
Crispy Taco$3.39
Picadillo Taco$4.78
Taco Pirata Chkn Chipotle$5.79

Taco Palengue Plates Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Plate Chipotle Chicken$12.99
Fajitas Plate$15.59
Sirloin Plate$14.19
Chicken Breast Fajitas Plate$13.99
Tampiquena Plate$17.49
Chicken Flautas Plate$12.33
Al Pastor Plate$14.39
Crispy Picadillo Taco Plate$11.39
Picadillo Plate$12.39
Chicken Fajita Crispy Taco Plate$10.49

Taco Palengue Quesadillas Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Single$4.38 – $5.50
Double$5.19 – $6.89
Super$9.58 – $13.99

Taco Palengue Enchiladas Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Enchiladas Callejeras$11.19
Enchiladas Rojas$11.19
Enchiladas Suizas$12.99
Enchiladas Entomadas$11.19
Mole Enchiladas$12.19
Enchiladas Verdes$12.19

Taco Palengue Burritos Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Fajitas Burrito$11.59
Picadillo Burrito$11.49
Sirloin Burrito$11.49
Chicken Breast Fajitas Burrito$10.49
Al Pastor Burrito$11.49
Spicy Chicken Burrito$7.99

Taco Palengue Salads Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Caesar Salad$10.69 – $10.89
Palenque Salad$10.69 – $10.89

Taco Palengue Soups Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Menudo$13.99
Fideo$7.99
Fideo Loco$14.99

Taco Palengue Bowls Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Palenque Bowl (Chicken Breast Fajitas)$11.29
Palenque Bowl (Fajitas)$11.29
Palenque Bowl-Chicken Chipotle$10.99

Taco Palengue Impossible™ Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Impossible™ Burrito$10.19
Impossible™ Crispy Taco$3.59

Taco Palengue Tostadas Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Bean and Cheese Tostada$4.12
Fajitas Tostada$5.31
Chicken Breast Fajitas Tostada$5.27

Taco Palengue Super Papa Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Chicken Breast Fajita Super Papa$9.40
Fajita Super Papa$9.40

Taco Palengue Kids Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Kids Palenque Bowl$5.50
Kid Bean & Cheese Taco with Fideo Combo$5.50
Kid Bean & Cheese Taco Combo$3.76
Kids Quesadilla Combo$6.31

Taco Palengue Sides Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Refried Beans$3.05 – $10.66
Charro Beans$3.06 – $10.66
Rice$3.05 – $10.66
Chorizo Beans$5.90 – $11.78
Guacamole$3.83 – $11.13
Chips$3.55 – $4.70
Nacho Cheese$1.57 – $7.99

Taco Palengue Desserts Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Tres Leches$5.39
Chocolate Cake$5.29
Flan$4.49
Arroz Con Leche$4.49
Cheesecake$5.29
Buñuelo$1.79

Taco Palengue Breakfast Promo Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Potato & Egg Taco$3.49

Taco Palengue Cravings Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Corn In The Cup$5.39
Panchos$9.39 – $11.79
Panchitos$9.19 – $9.59

Taco Palengue Beverages Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Large Drink$3.29
Regular Drink$2.89
Kids Drink$1.39
Bottled Water$2.30
Coca Cola – Bottle$3.69
Sidral Mundet Bottle$3.69
Fanta Orange – Bottle$3.69
Coffee$2.59
Decaf Coffee$2.59
Milk (2%)$3.05
Chocolate Milk$3.05
Simply Orange$3.36
Simply Apple$3.36
Topo Chico Mineral Water$3.25

Taco Palengue Breakfast Tacos Morning Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Breakfast Piratas$3.89
Potato & Egg Taco$3.49
Bacon & Egg Taco$3.76
Chorizo & Egg Taco$3.76
Barbacoa Taco$5.60
Ham & Egg Taco$3.76
Chicharron Taco$3.49
Bean & Cheese Taco$2.85
Potato & Chorizo Taco$3.49
Chilaquiles Taco$4.48
Chorizo Bean Taco$3.49
Barbacoa Jr Taco$4.68
Potato a la Mexicana Taco$3.49
Bean & Egg Taco$3.36
Bean Taco$2.99
Picadillo Taco$4.78

Taco Palengue Breakfast Plates Morning Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Morning Pancakes$1.69 – $7.49
Chilaquiles Plate – Hot$10.29
Huevos Rancheros Plate$9.69
Ham & Egg Plate$9.09
Potato & Egg Plate$8.99
Chorizo & Egg Plate$8.99
Bacon & Egg Plate$9.69
Migas Plate$9.69
Potato and Chorizo Plate$7.49

Taco Palengue Breakfast Combos Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Potato & Egg Taco Combo$8.25
Bacon & Egg Tacos Combo$8.25
Chorizo & Egg Tacos Combo$8.25
Potato & Chorizo Pirata Combo$8.76

Taco Palengue Breakfast Burritos Menu Prices

ItemPrice
Burrito Chicharron$6.69
Burrito Bacon & Egg$6.69
Burrito Chorizo & Egg$6.69
Burrito Potato & Chorizo$6.29
Burrito Potato & Egg$6.29

Taco Palengue Introduction

The All Taco Palenque Menu feels warm and welcoming. The food tastes real, with bold, homemade flavors that show care in every bite. Whether it’s a taco filled with fresh ingredients or a burrito that keeps you full, everything feels comforting and unhurried. It’s honest, good cooking — simple and satisfying.

Why People Love?

People love Taco Palenque because the food feels personal. It tastes like someone made it with care, not like fast food. The tacos, burritos, plates, and sauces all have real, bold flavor. And the salsa bar is always a hit — fresh, colorful, and fun to try. The Taco Palenque specialties stand out, too. Some dishes are spicy, some are comforting, and some feel familiar in the best way. The food is simple, but you can taste the effort in every bite. That’s why people keep coming back.

Deals & Coupons

Taco Palenque doesn’t push a lot of deals, but when they do offer one, it feels genuinely nice. It might be a small app discount, a seasonal offer, or just a quiet little perk that lifts your mood. These savings make trying new items from the Taco Palenque food menu even more enjoyable. Checking for Taco Palenque deals before you order can give you a pleasant surprise. It’s nothing complicated—just small, helpful perks that make your meal feel a bit more special.

Price and Value for Money

The Taco Palenque menu feels fairly priced because the food tastes fresh and satisfying. Portions are just right—not too small and not too big. The flavors are strong, the ingredients taste clean, and the food feels like it’s made with real care. The Taco Palenque breakfast menu is also a great value. For a reasonable price, you leave full, happy, and ready for the day. It’s not fancy—it’s simply good food that feels worth what you pay.

Ambiance and Experience

The atmosphere at Taco Palenque feels warm and easy. Bright colors, the smell of fresh tortillas, and the sound of food cooking make the place feel welcoming. Families sit together, friends drop in for quick meals, and even people eating alone look relaxed. The staff is kind, the service is fast, and the whole place has a steady, friendly vibe. Whether you walk in hungry, tired, or just wanting something familiar, you leave feeling satisfied.

Conclusion

The All Taco Palenque Menu gives you food that feels real, warm, and full of flavor. Whether you choose tacos, burritos, family meals, or a special item, every dish brings comfort. The experience is easy, and the flavors stay with you even after you’re done. Taco Palenque knows how good Mexican food should taste—fresh, generous, and made with care. That’s why people go back again and again.

Taco Palengue USA Location, Contact, Opening Hours And Instant Data

Contact: +12108265313

Opening Hours

Friday6 AM–3 AM
Saturday6 AM–3 AM
Sunday6 AM–11 PM
Monday6 AM–11 PM
Tuesday6 AM–11 PM
Wednesday6 AM–11 PM
Thursday6 AM–11 PM

Service options

  • Dine-in
  • Outdoor seating
  • No-contact delivery
  • Delivery
  • Drive-through
  • Onsite services
  • Takeout

Popular for

  • Solo dining
  • Breakfast
  • Lunch
  • Dinner

Offerings

  • Small plates
  • Alcohol
  • Beer
  • Coffee
  • Comfort food
  • Happy hour drinks
  • Late-night food
  • Quick bite

Dining options

  • Seating
  • Breakfast
  • Brunch
  • Lunch
  • Dinner
  • Catering
  • Counter service
  • Dessert

Amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Restroom
  • Wi-Fi

Crowd

  • Tourists
  • College students
  • Family-friendly
  • Groups

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments

Parking

  • Usually plenty of parking
  • Free parking lot
  • Free street parking

Official Sources of Taco Palengue: Website + Facebook + Instagram

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *